skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 27
L
@ Stevens Point
Portage County Youth On Ice (Ice Hawks Arena), Badger Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
L
@ Stevens Point
Portage County Youth On Ice (Ice Hawks Arena), Badger Avenue, Stevens Point, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Wisconsin Rapids
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
@ Wisconsin Rapids
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
W
Elmbrook
Wilson Park
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
W
@ Rolling Meadows Renegades
West Meadows Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
T
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
Arrowhead
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
@ Appleton
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
@ Appleton
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
L
Waukesha
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
Ozaukee
Wilson Park
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
W
@ Marquette
Marinette Ice Rink - 2000 Alice Ln, Marinette, WI 54143
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Beloit
Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Waukesha
Marinette Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
L
@ Marinette
Marinette Ice Rink - 000 Alice Ln, Marinette, WI 54143
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
Fond Du Lac
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
@ Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Waunakee
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Winter Club
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
Janesville
Wilson Park
FINAL
Fri Dec 21
W
@ Washington Co
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
W
@ Arrowhead
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
L
Rolling Meadows Renegades
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Winter Club
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 11
W
@ MJA U14 Girls
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Fond du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
Washington Co
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
Stevens Point
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
Stevens Point
Ice Arena For Shaw Youth Hockey, West Van Beck Avenue, Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
@ Green Bay
Marathon Youth Hockey Ice Rink - 801 Garfield Ave, Wausau, WI
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
T
@ Fond du Lac
Marathon Park Wausau WI
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
L
Fond du Lac
Wausau
FINAL
Sat Feb 2
W
@ Arrowhead
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 3
W
@ Fond du Lac
Playdowns - Waupun
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
@ Appleton Bantam B
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
@ Appleton Bantam B
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
@ Waupun/Beaver Dam Co-op B
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
@ Waupun/Beaver Dam Co-op B
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
W
@ Indy Jr Fuel
Parkway Bank Rink - 5501 Park Place, Rosemont
FINAL
Sun Feb 17
W
Chicago Jets
Parkway Bank Rink - 5501 Park Place, Rosemont
FINAL
Mon Feb 18
L
Springfield
Parkway Bank Rink - 5501 Park Place, Rosemont
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
@ Washington Co
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 24
T
Blaze
FINAL
Tue Feb 26
W
@ MJA U14 Girls
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Middleton
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Waukesha
Nega-Waukee
FINAL
Sun Mar 3
W
Stevens Point
Nega-Waukee
FINAL