skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Green Bay
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Green Bay
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
@ Arrowhead
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
Waukesha Gold
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Ozaukee U12A Girls
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Elmbrook White
MSOE Kern Center, North Broadway, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
@ Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
Winter Club
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
@ Ozaukee U12A Girls
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Elmbrook Eagles
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
@ Waukesha Black
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Arrowhead
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
T
@ Fond du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Middleton
Sun Prairie Ice Arena, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Cardinal Cup Tournament - Cardinal Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ DePere
Sun Prairie Ice Arena, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Sun Prairie Tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Arrowhead
Sun Prairie Ice Arena, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
@ Winter Club
MWC
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Ozaukee
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
Fond du Lac
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
@ Beloit
Beloit, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
T
@ Elmbrook Eagles
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
W
Sheboygan
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
Waukesha Black
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Ozaukee
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
@ Waukesha Gold
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ Winter Club Silver
956 N. Sheridan Rd, Lake Forest, IL
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Skokie
956 N Sheridan Rd, Lake Forest, IL
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
@ Winter Club of Lake Forest
956 N Sheridan Rd, Lake Forest, IL
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
Skokie
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
T
@ DePere
De Pere Ice Arena, Fort Howard Avenue, De Pere, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
@ DePere
De Pere Ice Arena, Fort Howard Avenue, De Pere, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
@ Winter Club
Beaver Dam
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
DePere
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
DePere
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Milwaukee Blaze B/C
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 21 -
Oregon
Rhinelander, WI, USA
8:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 22 -
VIROQUA THUNDER
Rhinelander, WI, USA
12:30 PM CST
Fri Feb 28
W
Milwaukee Blaze
Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
@ Waupun
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
Sheboygan
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL