skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 6
W
Washington County
500 S 84th St, Milwaukee, WI 53214, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
@ Winter Club
MSOE Kern Center, North Broadway, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
@ Middleton
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena, Pleasant View Road, Middleton, WI, USA - Rink B
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ West Madison Polar Caps
McFarland Community Ice Arena, Marsh Road, McFarland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
T
@ Kenosha Komets
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
T
Arrowhead
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
Waukesha
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
L
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Washington County
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
Elmbrook
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
W
@ Eagle River
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 17
W
Madison Patriots
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
L
@ Madison Patriots
1834 Commercial Ave, Madison, WI 53704, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
@ Waukesha
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
Ozaukee
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
W
@ Fond Du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
L
@ Appleton
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
L
@ Appleton
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
W
@ Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
@ Janesville
Janesville Ice Arena, Beloit Avenue, Janesville, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
@ Arrowhead
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
Elmbrook
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
L
Winter Club
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
W
Fond Du Lac
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
L
Fox Valley
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Seasonal Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
T
@ Dubuque Jr Saints
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Seasonal Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
Eau Claire
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Main Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
W
Wausau
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - Main Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
W
Ozaukee
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
L
@ Winter Club
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
W
@ Green Bay Bobcats
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
@ Green Bay Bobcats
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
W
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
L
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
W
River Falls
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
Elmbrook
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
W
@ Tomahawk
Marathon County Youth Hockey, Garfield Avenue, Wausau, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Hoffman Estates
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Hoffman Estates
Wilson Ice Arena, 4001 S 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
W
@ Waukesha
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 6
W
Janesville
4001 S 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 6
L
Washington County
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL