skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 6
L
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
Waukesha Gold
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
L
Waukesha Black
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
@ West Madison Polar Caps
McFarland Community Ice Arena, Marsh Road, McFarland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
T
Ozaukee
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
L
Winter Club
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
L
@ Waukesha Black
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
L
@ Verona
Verona Ice Arena, East Verona Avenue, Verona, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
L
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
L
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 10
W
@ Washington County Black
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
@ Elmbrook
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Eagle River
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Washington County Black
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
@ Kenosha
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Arrowhead
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
@ Winter Club
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
L
@ Waukesha Gold
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Elmbrook
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Manitowoc
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
@ Arrowhead
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
L
@ Kenosha
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
Arrowhead
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
@ Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
L
West Madison Polar Caps
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
L
@ Fox Valley
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA SEASONAL RINK
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
L
@ Eau Claire
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA SEASONAL RINK
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
@ Middleton
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA SEASONAL RINK
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
L
@ Waukesha Gold
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 5
L
@ Elmbrook
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 12
T
Verona
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
L
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
L
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
W
@ Livonia Knights
Carmel Ice Skadium, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ CCYHA Select
Arctic Zone Iceplex, Southpark Drive, Westfield, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Indy Jr. Fuel- Red
Carmel Ice Skadium, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
T
@ Livonia Knights
Indianapolis, IN, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 26 -
@ Stoughton
Mandt Community Center, Mandt Parkway, Stoughton, WI, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sat Feb 26 -
@ Stoughton
Mandt Community Center, Mandt Parkway, Stoughton, WI, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 27 -
Kenosha
Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
9:00 AM CST