skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 6
W
Arrowhead
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
W
Washington County
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
T
@ Eau Claire
Hobbs Ice Arena, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
@ Eau Claire
Hobbs Ice Arena, Menomonie Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
Fox Valley
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
T
@ Twin Bridges
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
W
Ice Dogs Hockey
Lake Delton Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Ice Dogs
Reedsburg Ice Arena, Viking Drive, Reedsburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
Ozaukee
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
@ Washington County
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
@ Waukesha
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 3
W
@ Lakeland
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA - Cube
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
W
Elmbrook
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA - Dome
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
W
Washington County
Eagle River Hockey & Sports Arena, Wisconsin 70, Eagle River, WI, USA - Dome
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
Fond Du Lac
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
T
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
@ Winter Club
MSOE Kern Center, North Broadway, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Winter Club
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
@ Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
W
@ Kenosha
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 26
W
Kenosha
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 1
L
@ Fond Du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2
L
Waukesha
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
W
@ Fox Valley
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Marquette JR Wildcats
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
T
Menomonee Mustangs
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
@ Eau Claire
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - seasonal rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
L
Marquette
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
T
Ozaukee
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
W
@ Arrowhead
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
Elmbrook
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
W
@ Waupaca
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
T
@ Wisconsin Rapids
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
L
@ McFarland
McFarland Community Ice Arena, Marsh Road, McFarland, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
W
@ Madison Polar Caps
Madison Ice Arena, Forward Drive, Madison, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
W
Washington County
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
W
Ozaukee
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 6
L
@ Waukesha
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 10
T
@ Ice Dogs
5501 Park Pl, Rosemont, IL 60018, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
@ Fox Valley
Tri-County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
W
@ Patriots Youth Hockey
Hartmeyer Ice Arena, Commercial Avenue, Madison, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Madison Capitols
McKendree Metro Rec Plex, O'Fallon, IL, USA - JR 1 Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
W
Twin Bridges
McKendree Metro Rec Plex, O'Fallon, IL, USA - Poettker 1 Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
L
@ Fort Wayne Force Blue
McKendree Metro Rec Plex, O'Fallon, IL, USA - JR1 Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
L
Indy Jr Fuel
McKendree Metro Rec Plex, O'Fallon, IL, USA - Poettker 1 Rink
FINAL
Mon Feb 21
L
@ Fort Wayne Force
St. Louis, MO, USA - mckendree ice
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Washington County
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
W
@ Sheboygan
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
W
Ozaukee
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 5 -
TBD
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
11:00 AM CST