skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 17
W
@ Elmhurst Chiefs
The Edge Ice Arena, 735 E Jefferson St, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 30
L
@ Beaver Dam Wildfire
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
W
Elmhurst Chiefs
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
@ Washington County Lynx
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
Winter Club
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
L
Ozaukee Girls 12 U A
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 19
L
Fond Du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
Green Bay
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Warhawks
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
L
Lake Country Warhawks
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
L
@ Lake Country Warhawks
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 3
L
@ Elmbrook
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 4
L
@ Fond Du Lac
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5
L
@ Fox River Freeze
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Sauk Monkeys U12B
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
W
@ Sauk Monkeys U12B
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, Sauk, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
@ Ozaukee Girls 12 U A
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
L
@ MWC 12UA
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, River Hills, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
@ Winter Club
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
Fond Du Lac
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 2 -
@ Fond Du Lac
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
TBD
Fri Jan 7
W
@ Sauk Monkeys
2501 Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
W
Elmbrook
2501 Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
Jr Eagles
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
@ Green Bay
2501 Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15 -
@ 12U GIRLS OPEN TO TRAVEL
TBD
Sun Jan 16
W
SHAW SQB
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
@ Elmbrook Eagles
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
L
Elmbrook Eagles
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
L
Beaver Dam Wildfire
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
W
@ Ozaukee 12UB
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 30
W
@ Ozaukee 12UB
Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
L
@ Fond Du Lac
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 11
L
@ Lakeshore Sirens
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
Fox River Freeze
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
L
@ WVU 12UA
2711 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
FINAL
Sun Feb 13
L
@ WVU 12UA
2711 16th St S, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin 54494, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
W
WVU 12UA
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19 -
@ Elmbrook
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sun Feb 20
W
Jr Fury
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Ozaukee 12UA
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
W
Washington County Lynx
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
L
12U Ice Dogs
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 12 -
Lynx 12U
Wilson Ice Arena, South 20th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
4:45 PM CST