2023-2024

High School


Game Schedule

Oct

6

@ Niles Rangers

(League)
IceLand Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Oct

21

vs. Skokie Flyers 2

(League)
Wilson Ice Arena

4:45 PM

Oct

22

@ Kenosha Komets

(League)
Kenosha Ice Arena

1:30 PM

Oct

29

vs. Elmhurst Chiefs 2

(League)
Wilson Ice Arena

2:30 PM

Nov

3

vs. Owensboro Rampage

(Tournament)
Carmel Ice Skadium

3:30 PM ET

Nov

4

@ Lincoln Way

(Tournament)
Carmel Ice Skadium

11:55 AM ET

Nov

4

vs. Carmel Icehounds

(Tournament)
Carmel Ice Skadium

7:40 PM ET

Nov

5

@ Miami Jr Redhawks

(Tournament)
Carmel Ice Skadium

1:15 PM ET

Nov

11

@ Rolling Meadows Renegades 1

(League)
Rolling Meadows Park District: Nelson Sports Complex

6:50 PM

Nov

12

vs. Geneva Cyclones

(League)
Wilson Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Nov

19

@ Beloit Raptors

(League)
Telfer Pavilion & Edwards Ice Arena

6:00 PM

Nov

25

vs. Madison Area Co-op

(League)
Pettit

5:45 PM

Nov

26

@ Dodgeville Ice Wolves

(League)
Harris Park Ice Arena

11:00 AM

Dec

2

vs. Dodgeville Ice Wolves

(League)
Wilson

4:45 PM

Dec

9

@ Elmhurst Chiefs 1

(League)
Edge at John

1:30 PM

Dec

10

vs. BELOIT RAPTORS

(League)
Wilson

2:45 PM

Dec

16

vs. Kenosha Komets

(League)
Wilson

10:45 AM

Dec

17

@ Madison Area Co-op

(League)
Hometown USA Community Park

11:45 AM

Dec

23

@ Niles Rangers

(League)
IceLand Ice Arena

8:40 PM

Dec

29

@ Kenosha Komets

(League)
Kenosha Ice Arena

7:20 PM

Dec

30

vs. Morgan Park Horned Frogs

(League)
Wilson

4:45 PM

Dec

31

@ Green Bay United Gryphons

(League)
Cornerstone Community Center

11:30 AM

Jan

6

vs. Rolling Meadows Renegades 1

(League)
Wilson

9:45 AM

Jan

7

vs. Green Bay United Gryphons

(League)
Wilson

5:00 PM

Jan

12

vs. Chicago North

(Tournament)
Canlan Sports

8:40 PM

Jan

13

vs. Spartans Hockey Club

(Tournament)
Canlan Sports

11:10 AM

Jan

13

@ Green Wave

(Tournament)
Darien Sportsplex

5:30 PM

Jan

14

@ TBD

(Tournament)
Darien Sportsplex

TBD

Jan

19

@ Rolling Meadows Renegades 1

(League)
Rolling Meadows Park District: Nelson Sports Complex

9:10 PM

Jan

20

@ Chicago Flames

(League)
Addison Ice Arena

6:10 PM

Jan

21

vs. Chicago Flames

Wilson

4:30 PM

Jan

27

@ Franklin Park Panthers

(League)
Franklin Park Ice Arena

4:50 PM

Jan

28

vs. Elmhurst Chiefs 1

Wilson

5:45 PM

Feb

2

vs. Madison Coop

(Tournament)
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena

4:15 PM

Feb

3

@ Beloit Raptors

(Tournament)
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena

10:00 AM

Feb

4

@ TBD

(Tournament)
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena

TBD

Feb

17

vs. Madison Area Co-op

(League)
Wilson

6:15 PM

Feb

25

@ Niles Rangers

(Playoff)
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena

2:50 PM

Mar

2

vs. Skokie Flyers 1

(Playoff)
Edge on John Ice Arena

12:10 PM

Mar

3

vs. Skokie Flyers 2

(Playoff)
Scott R. Triphahn Community Center & Ice Arena

2:50 PM

Mar

9

@ TBD

(Playoff)
Edge on John Ice Arena

8:00 PM

Mar

15

@ Marinette

(Tournament)
Community REC Center

6:00 PM

Mar

16

@ TBD

(Tournament)
Community REC Center

TBD

Mar

17

@ TBD

(Tournament)
Community REC Center

TBD

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.